D07-tytöt Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
15.12.2018 16:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Vehkahalli, Jyväskylä JyPK - D07-tytöt
15.12.2018 17:05:00 Harjoitusottelut Vehkahalli, Jyväskylä Palokan Riento - D07-tytöt
5.1.2019 12:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Nordea-Areena D07-tytöt - Kpv P07
12.1.2019 12:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Nordea-Areena D07-tytöt - Kpv P08
13.1.2019 9:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Kippari-halli D07-tytöt - Kpv T06
19.1.2019 12:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Nordea-Areena D07-tytöt - Kpv T06
26.1.2019 12:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Nordea-Areena D07-tytöt - Kpv P08
1.2.2019 13:50:00 OGC Arina-areena 1 HauPa - D07-tytöt
1.2.2019 14:30:00 OGC Arina-areena 1 D07-tytöt - FC Wimma
1.2.2019 18:00:00 OGC Arina-areena 1 D07-tytöt - OHF turkoosi
1.2.2019 18:40:00 OGC Arina-areena 1 D07-tytöt - ONS valkoinen
2.2.2019 9:30:00 OGC Arina-areena 1 ONS punainen - D07-tytöt
2.2.2019 10:50:00 OGC Arina-areena 1 OHF sininen - D07-tytöt
2.2.2019 16:05:00 OGC Arina-areena 1 OHF sininen - D07-tytöt
2.2.2019 18:25:00 OGC Arina-areena 1 FC Wimma - D07-tytöt
3.2.2019 10:20:00 OGC Arina-areena 2 D07-tytöt - HauPa
3.2.2019 13:55:00 OGC Arina-areena 2 ONS valkoinen - D07-tytöt
9.2.2019 12:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Nordea-Areena D07-tytöt - Kpv P08
16.2.2019 8:00:00 Helmicup Kipparihalli, kenttä B D07-tytöt - GBK
16.2.2019 8:30:00 Helmicup Kipparihalli, kenttä B D07-tytöt - GBK 08
16.2.2019 11:30:00 Helmicup Kipparihalli, kenttä A FC Ylivieska - D07-tytöt
16.2.2019 12:00:00 Helmicup Kipparihalli, kenttä A FC KoMu - D07-tytöt
16.2.2019 18:55:00 Helmicup Kipparihalli, kenttä B D07-tytöt - ONS
16.2.2019 19:25:00 Harjoitusottelut Kipparihalli, kenttä A HauPa - D07-tytöt
17.2.2019 10:30:00 Helmicup Kipparihalli A D07-tytöt - HauPa
17.2.2019 10:30:00 Helmicup Kipparihalli B D07-tytöt - ONS
17.2.2019 14:50:00 Helmicup Kipparihalli D07-tytöt - Haupa
17.2.2019 15:20:00 Helmicup Kipparihalli D07-tytöt - Ons
23.2.2019 12:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Nordea-Areena D07-tytöt - KPV P08
24.2.2019 9:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Kipparihalli D07-tytöt - KPV T06
9.3.2019 12:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Nordea-Areena D07-tytöt - Kpv P08
24.3.2019 9:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Kipparihalli D07-tytöt - Kpv P07
31.3.2019 9:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Kipparihalli D07-tytöt - KPV T06
6.4.2019 12:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Nordea-Areena D07-tytöt - Love/Gbk Yj.
6.4.2019 15:00:00 Jyväskylän miniturnaus Jyväskylä, kenttä 1 JyPK vihreä - D07-tytöt
6.4.2019 15:45:00 Jyväskylän miniturnaus Jyväskylä, kenttä 1 PaRi - D07-tytöt
6.4.2019 17:15:00 Jyväskylän miniturnaus Jyväskylä, kenttä 1 D07-tytöt - JyPK musta
12.4.2019 16:10:00 HJK kevätturnaus Helsinki, Pallokenttä 6/1 HJK - D07-tytöt
12.4.2019 18:35:00 HJK kevätturnaus Helsinki, Pallokenttä 6/2 Pallokissat - D07-tytöt
13.4.2019 10:40:00 KPV Kevätturnaus TN2 D07-tytöt - FC Folk
13.4.2019 13:15:00 HJK kevätturnaus Helsinki, Telia 5G Areena 2 D07-tytöt - Brommapojkarna F07-1
13.4.2019 15:15:00 HJK kevätturnaus Helsinki, Pallokenttä 6/2 D07-tytöt - FC Reipas
13.4.2019 15:20:00 KPV Kevätturnaus TN2 KPV musta - D07-tytöt
13.4.2019 17:20:00 KPV Kevätturnaus TN2 D07-tytöt - VPS raita
14.4.2019 9:00:00 KPV Kevätturnaus TN1 GBK vit - D07-tytöt
14.4.2019 9:40:00 HJK kevätturnaus Helsinki, Pallokenttä 6/1 D07-tytöt - FC Nokia
14.4.2019 12:40:00 KPV Kevätturnaus TN1 KV-V 07 - D07-tytöt
14.4.2019 14:40:00 HJK kevätturnaus Helsinki, Telia 5G Areena 2 D07-tytöt - EPS
27.4.2019 11:10:00 FC Sport kevätturnaus Vaasa, Botnia 1 D07-tytöt - HBK
27.4.2019 12:50:00 FC Sport kevätturnaus Vaasa, Botnia 1 SeMi 07 - D07-tytöt
28.4.2019 10:30:00 FC Sport kevätturnaus Vaasa, Botnia 2 D07-tytöt - FC Sport-j 08
28.4.2019 14:15:00 FC Sport kevätturnaus Vaasa, Botnia 1 D07-tytöt - FC Kuffen
2.5.2019 18:00:00 Piirisarja P12 Kokkola, Santahaka (tekonurmi) D07-tytöt - K-Pallo
7.5.2019 17:30:00 Piirisarja T13 Kipparihalli D07-tytöt - LBK/svart
9.5.2019 18:00:00 Piirisarja P12 Kokkola, Kippari Hall B D07-tytöt - FC-92
14.5.2019 18:00:00 Piirisarja T13 Kokkola, Santahaka (tekonurmi) 1 GBK - D07-tytöt
16.5.2019 19:00:00 Piirisarja P12 Haapavesi, Urheilukenttä FC Folk - D07-tytöt
18.5.2019 10:30:00 Palokka-lehti turnaus Palokka, kenttä 2 VPS - D07-tytöt
18.5.2019 11:00:00 Palokka-lehti turnaus Palokka, kenttä 1 D07-tytöt - PaRi musta
18.5.2019 12:00:00 Palokka-lehti turnaus Palokka, kenttä 1 D07-tytöt - STPS
18.5.2019 12:00:00 Palokka-lehti turnaus Palokka, kenttä 2 D07-tytöt - PaRi keltainen
18.5.2019 13:00:00 Palokka-lehti turnaus Palokka, kenttä 2 D07-tytöt - SeMi
18.5.2019 14:30:00 Palokka-lehti turnaus Palokka, kenttä 1 Nousu - D07-tytöt
18.5.2019 15:30:00 Palokka-lehti turnaus Palokka, kenttä 1 JyPK musta - D07-tytöt
18.5.2019 15:30:00 Palokka-lehti turnaus Palokka, kenttä 2 D07-tytöt - JyPK valkoinen
18.5.2019 16:30:00 Palokka-lehti turnaus Palokka, kenttä 2 STPS - D07-tytöt
18.5.2019 17:00:00 Palokka-lehti turnaus Palokka, kenttä 2 D07-tytöt - JyPK musta
18.5.2019 17:30:00 Palokka-lehti turnaus Palokka, kenttä 2 D07-tytöt - VPS
23.5.2019 19:00:00 Piirisarja P12 Oulainen, Siirtonurmi OuHu - D07-tytöt
24.5.2019 19:00:00 Piirisarja T13 Bennäs, Falli 2 PeFF - D07-tytöt
26.5.2019 15:00:00 Piirisarja T13 Kokkola, Kippari Hall A D07-tytöt - FC-92
30.5.2019 12:30:00 Piirisarja P12 Kokkola, Kippari Hall B D07-tytöt - TU/Ura YJ
4.6.2019 17:30:00 Piirisarja T13 Kokkola, Kirkonmäki 4 D07-tytöt - Tarmo
6.6.2019 17:30:00 Piirisarja P12 Kokkola, Kirkonmäki 4 D07-tytöt - PeFF
10.6.2019 18:30:00 Piirisarja P12 Kaustinen, Urheilukenttä KP-V - D07-tytöt
18.6.2019 19:00:00 Piirisarja T13 Larsmo, Centralplan LBK/röd - D07-tytöt
19.6.2019 19:00:00 Piirisarja P12 Larsmo, Centralplan LBK/svart - D07-tytöt
25.6.2019 19:00:00 Piirisarja T13 Kokkola, Kirkonmäki 4 D07-tytöt - K-Pallo
26.6.2019 19:00:00 Piirisarja P12 Kokkola, Kirkonmäki 5 D07-tytöt - EU
28.6.2019 10:00:00 Piteå Summergames Gotis 1 Tromsdalen UIL Röd - D07-tytöt
28.6.2019 11:00:00 Piteå Summergames Nolia 9 Storfors AIK - D07-tytöt
28.6.2019 16:00:00 Piteå Summergames Gotis 3 D07-tytöt - Sävar IK
28.6.2019 16:00:00 Piteå Summergames Furunäset 5 D07-tytöt - Gällivare SK 2
29.6.2019 10:00:00 Piteå Summergames Gotis 1 Rönnskärs IF - D07-tytöt
29.6.2019 11:00:00 Piteå Summergames Nolia 11 FK Mjølner - D07-tytöt
29.6.2019 15:00:00 Piteå Summergames Strömsborg 2 D07-tytöt - Bardufoss OIF
29.6.2019 19:00:00 Piteå Summergames LF3 D07-tytöt - Grønnåsen IL
29.6.2019 19:00:00 Piteå Summergames Sparbanken Nord 4 D07-tytöt - Sunderby SK
30.6.2019 8:00:00 Piteå Summergames LF3 D07-tytöt - IF Brommapojkarna
30.6.2019 8:00:00 Piteå Summergames Sparbanken Nord 4 Tromsø IL - D07-tytöt
30.6.2019 11:00:00 Piteå Summergames Sparbanken Nord 1 JyPK valkoinen - D07-tytöt
30.6.2019 16:00:00 Piteå Summergames Sparbanken Nord 2 Klubi-36 - D07-tytöt
3.7.2019 19:00:00 Piirisarja T13 Haapavesi, Urheilukenttä FC Folk/T14 - D07-tytöt
3.7.2019 19:00:00 Piirisarja P12 Kälviä, Keskuskenttä Tarmo - D07-tytöt
9.7.2019 19:00:00 Piirisarja T13 Kokkola, Kirkonmäki 4 D07-tytöt - FC United/T14
18.7.2019 12:00:00 Kokkola Cup Kokkola, Kirkonmäen urheilukenttä 2 Närpes Kraft - D07-tytöt
18.7.2019 14:00:00 Kokkola Cup Kokkola, Santahaka 3 B D07-tytöt - AFA Olaine (LAT)
19.7.2019 8:00:00 Kokkola Cup PopSockets 2/Santahaka D07-tytöt - IK Myran
19.7.2019 9:00:00 Kokkola Cup PopSockets 2/Santahaka D07-tytöt - ONS valkoinen
19.7.2019 12:00:00 Kokkola Cup PopSockets 2/Santahaka FC Sport-j - D07-tytöt
19.7.2019 16:00:00 Kokkola Cup PopSockets 2/Santahaka FC Hertta/punainen - D07-tytöt
19.7.2019 18:00:00 Kokkola Cup Decens 1/Kirkonmäki 1 D07-tytöt - TUS/T12
20.7.2019 8:00:00 Kokkola Cup PopSockets 2/Santahaka IK Myran - D07-tytöt
20.7.2019 9:00:00 Kokkola Cup PopSockets 2/Santahaka LoVe - D07-tytöt
20.7.2019 19:00:00 Kokkola Cup PopSockets 2/Santahaka KPV/T07 valkoinen - D07-tytöt
25.7.2019 19:00:00 Piirisarja P12 Kannus, Kitinkankaan urheilukenttä TU/Ura YJ - D07-tytöt
1.8.2019 19:00:00 Piirisarja P12 Kokkola, Kirkonmäki 5 D07-tytöt - OuHu
3.8.2019 9:30:00 Mastocup Mukkula Halli TN ½ B OHF - D07-tytöt
3.8.2019 11:00:00 Mastocup Mukkula TN ½ B D07-tytöt - Ilves/Keltainen
3.8.2019 11:45:00 Mastocup Mukkula TN ½ B D07-tytöt - PK-35/Punainen
3.8.2019 14:45:00 Mastocup Mukkula TN ½ B FC Kuusysi - D07-tytöt
3.8.2019 16:15:00 Mastocup Mukkula TN ½ A KTP - D07-tytöt
3.8.2019 18:30:00 Mastocup Mukkula TN ½ A D07-tytöt - RiPS
4.8.2019 9:30:00 Mastocup Mukkula Halli TN ½ B D07-tytöt - Palokan Riento
4.8.2019 11:00:00 Mastocup Mukkula TN ½ A FC Kasiysi/T08 Punainen - D07-tytöt
4.8.2019 17:00:00 Mastocup Mukkula Halli TN ½ B D07-tytöt - TPS
6.8.2019 17:30:00 Piirisarja P12 Nivala, DEN-areena FC-92 - D07-tytöt
6.8.2019 19:00:00 Piirisarja T13 Kokkola, Kirkonmäki 4 D07-tytöt - GBK
8.8.2019 17:30:00 Piirisarja P12 Kokkola, Kirkonmäki 4 D07-tytöt - NIK
13.8.2019 19:00:00 Piirisarja T13 Kokkola, Santahaka (tekonurmi) 2 D07-tytöt - FC Folk/T14
15.8.2019 18:30:00 Piirisarja P12 Evijärvi, Keskusurheilukenttä EU - D07-tytöt
20.8.2019 18:30:00 Piirisarja T13 Kalajoki, Kummala K-Pallo - D07-tytöt
22.8.2019 18:30:00 Piirisarja P12 Ylivieska, Safarin tekonurmi 2 FC Ylivieska/-08 - D07-tytöt
26.8.2019 19:00:00 Piirisarja T13 Kälviä, Keskuskenttä Tarmo - D07-tytöt
3.9.2019 19:00:00 Piirisarja T13 Kokkola, Kirkonmäki 5 D07-tytöt - TUS YJ
5.9.2019 18:00:00 Piirisarja P12 Kalajoki, Merenojan urheilukenttä K-Pallo - D07-tytöt
7.9.2019 10:00:00 Hippo-turnaus Viitaniemi TN 3 D07-tytöt - FC Hertta 07 sininen
7.9.2019 10:10:00 Hippo-turnaus Viitaniemi TN 1 D07-tytöt - Mäntsälän Urheilijat Salamat
7.9.2019 12:30:00 Hippo-turnaus Viitaniemi TN 3 EBK - D07-tytöt
7.9.2019 12:40:00 Hippo-turnaus Viitaniemi TN 1 WJK 07/08 - D07-tytöt
7.9.2019 15:10:00 Hippo-turnaus Viitaniemi TN 1 Valtti/IHU musta - D07-tytöt
7.9.2019 17:50:00 Hippo-turnaus Jyskä TN 1 D07-tytöt - Ilves 07 keltainen
7.9.2019 18:30:00 Hippo-turnaus Viitaniemi TN 3 PaRi 07 keltainen - D07-tytöt
8.9.2019 8:20:00 Hippo-turnaus Jyskä TN 1 EPS musta - D07-tytöt
8.9.2019 10:00:00 Hippo-turnaus Viitaniemi TN 3 D07-tytöt - EBK
8.9.2019 12:30:00 Hippo-turnaus Jyskä TN 1 D07-tytöt - Pallokissat punainen
8.9.2019 12:30:00 Hippo-turnaus Viitaniemi TN 3 ONS 07 punainen - D07-tytöt
8.9.2019 14:10:00 Hippo-turnaus Jyskä TN 1 D07-tytöt - Valtti/IHU musta
8.9.2019 17:10:00 Hippo-turnaus Viitaniemi TN 2 Ilves 07 - D07-tytöt
12.9.2019 17:00:00 Piirisarja P12 Kokkola, Kirkonmäki 4 D07-tytöt - Tarmo/-08
16.9.2019 18:00:00 Piirisarja P12 Kokkola, Santahaka (tekonurmi) D07-tytöt - Tarmo
19.9.2019 18:30:00 Piirisarja P12 Kokkola, Kippari Hall A D07-tytöt - FC Ylivieska
26.9.2019 18:00:00 Piirisarja P12 Bennäs, Falli 2 PeFF - D07-tytöt
26.10.2019 12:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Kipparihalli D07-tytöt - Gbk T06
26.10.2019 13:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Kipparihalli D07-tytöt - Peff/Hbk yhdistelmä
23.11.2019 16:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Kipparihalli D07-tytöt - Gbk T06
D07-tytöt
«  Helmikuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272829
 
Kategoriat